Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

Archiv účinkujících 2006 - 2017

řazeno abecedně

4 Baars

Ad Hock Milana Čejky

Al Yaman

Alice Bauer trio

Amit Chatterjee (LI)

Antikvariát Pavla Kopačky

Arietta Žirovnice

ASPM + Jan Spálený

Avion Big Band

Beňo + Ptaszek

Betty Lee + The Bead Beat

Big Band Ježkovy konzervatoře

Big Band Milana Svobody

Big Band V.Zelinky

Big Band ZUŠ Biskupská

Bobby Houda

Brécy

Canto Carso

Columbella - sbor

Cotton Brass Band

Dan Bárta and Illustratosphere

Dáša Zázvůrková

David Dragoun Band

Dech Band ZUŠ Černošice

Dixi Road

Dixi Road Pavla Kopačky

DJ Flux

DJ Gadjo.cz

Drum-In / Miloš Dvořáček

Dva

E.I.T. Voices

Elena Sonenshine

Emil Viklický Trio

Erika Fečová

Five Bones

Flétničky

Golden Big Band Prague

Gulo Čar

Hlavenková Beata

Hot Jazz Prague

Charlie Band

Chocofly

Chorus Angelus

Chris DePino (USA)

Christiane Dehmer  (D)

Ida Kelarová

Irena Buweiserová

Iva Bittová

Ivan Mládek

Jada Band

Jakub Zomer Trio

Jára Bárta Trio

J.J.Jazzman + Bažík Pavelka

Jakub Urban Trio

Jan Kořínek Groove

Jana Koubková

Jazz Big Gang

Jazz Efterrät

Jazz Q Martina Kratochvíla

JH Big Band

Jiří Maršíček Trio

Jiří Stivín

Jonathan Crossley band ( JAR)

Juraj Griglák and Company (SK)

Justin Echols Quartet (USA)

Karel Růžička trio

Kateřina Steinerová

Laco Deczi and Cellula New York

Libor Šmoldas Organ Trio

Lorenzo Thompson (USA)

Los Quemados

Luboš Andršt and Blues Band

Marta Kloučková Jazz Projekt

Marta Töpferová

Martin Brünner trio

Martina Talpová trio

Mažoretky Zlaté Prahy

Melanie Scholtz (JAR)

Melody Makers a Ondřej Havelka

Mifun and Steak House Orchestra

Michal Filek orchestr

Michal Gera Band

Michal Žáček trio

Mike DiRubbo

Milan Svoboda quartet

Miriam Bayle

Miss Mikey May

Mr. Loco

Mydy Rabycad

Najponk-Korinek Groovekeepers

Nicolas Simon quartet ( RO,D)

Old canal jazz band

Old Fashion trio

Ondřej Štveráček quartet

Organ Grinders

Originální Pražský Synkopický Orchestr

Oscar Rózsa band (SK)

Otto Hejnic Trio

OUA trio  ( CHE)

Pacora ( SK,MO)

Pavel Šlosar Street Band

Peter Lipa and band (SK)

Petr Kořínek trio

Petr Sovič

Petra Vlková Trio

Poogie Bell Band (USA)

Ratch

Rhythm Desperados

Roman Pokorný - Blues Box heroes

Ruchadze Band ( NL)

Rus Narvich ( JAR,B,CZ)

Ryan Simpson

Santy y su Marabú (CUBA)

Saxofon Quartet ZUŠ Černošice

Seven Days

Sharon Lewis (USA)

Shayna Steele (USA)

Sisa Fehérová

Skety

Sly Rabbits

Steve Walsh (USA)

Steve White ( USA)

Sullivan Fortner (USA)

Š.Smetáček N.O.D. + Tonya Graves

Šestet

Tabasker

Takin´Off feat + Tereza Černochová

Terne Čhave

The Dixieland Messengers Prague

Timbretone

Tomáš Liška

Tomáš Savka

Tonya Graves

Traditional Jazz Studio Pavla Smetáčka

Trio de Janeiro

Tritonus Priest

Trombenik

Trossman / Kořínek Band and Hot Sisters

Václav Tobrman duo

Varhan Orchestrovič Bauer

Vibe fantasy - Radek Krampl

Vít Švec trio

Volné sdružení pro příležitnostné hraní

Yellow sisters

Yvonne Sanchez

Zdeněk Bína a Jan Urbanec

Zdeňková Markéta Kvartet

ZUŠ Černošice (Dech Band, Kouzelnice, Black Notes, F Holky)